CARD:
Ten Man Tag Team Match
Ryo Saito, Super Shisa, Stalker Ichikawa, Shachihoko BOY & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Gamma, K-ness, YASSHI, Mondai Ryu & Misterioso Jr.
Rookie Ranking Tournament 3rd Place Decision Match
Loser of Semi Final Match A vs. Loser of Semi Final Match B
Six Man Tag Team Match
R.E.D. (Eita, Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda) vs. Don Fujii, Hyo Watanabe & Kota Minoura
Eight Man Tag Team Match
MaxiMuM (Naruki Doi, Masato Yoshino, Dragon Kid & Jason Lee) vs. R.E.D. (PAC, Big R Shimizu, Ben-K & KAZMA SAKAMOTO)
Rookie Ranking Tournament Finals
Winner of Semi Final Match A vs. Winner of Semi Final Match B
Six Man Tag Team Match
Natural Vibes (Kzy, Susumu Yokosuka & Genki Horiguchi) vs. Tribe Vanguard (YAMATO, Kagetora & KAI)
Dragon Gate 20th Anniversary Commemoration Special Match Vol.1: Masaaki Mochizuki 25th Anniversary Commemoration Special Singles Match
Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Shuji Kondo (Wrestle-1)
DATE: 2019.01.16
LOCATION: Tokyo, Japan
ARENA: Korakuen Hall
RUNTIME: 2h 50m 20s
VIDEO: h264 | 2028 kbps | 1280x720 px | 29.97 fps
AUDIO: AAC | 192 kbps
LANGUAGE: Japanese
CONTAINER: MP4
If you like to donate via paypal or BTC please send a PM.
Every $ helps to keep the site alive.We need donations to fund our server costs so your contribution would mean a lot, no matter the amount you donate.
Six Man Tag Team Match
K-ness, Ryo Saito & YASSHI vs. MaxiMuM (Dragon Kid & Jason Lee) & Misterioso Jr.
Singles Match
Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Mondai Ryu
Singles Match
Don Fujii vs. Kota Minoura
Ashiyanikki Six Man Tag Team Tournament First Round Match
R.E.D. (Ben-K, Big R Shimizu & Eita) vs. Tribe Vanguard (KAI, U-T & YAMATO)
Ashiyanikki Six Man Tag Team Tournament First Round Match
MaxiMuM (Kaito Ishida, Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi) vs. Mochizuki Dojo (Hyo Watanabe, Shun Skywalker & Yuki Yoshioka)
Ashiyanikki Six Man Tag Team Tournament First Round Match
Natural Vibes (Genki Horiguchi, Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka) vs. R.E.D. (PAC, Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda)
DATE: 2019.01.26
LOCATION: Kobe, Hyogo, Japan
ARENA: Kobe Sambo Hall
RUNTIME: 2h 33m 2s
VIDEO: h264 | 1698 kbps | 1280x720 px | 30 fps
AUDIO: AAC | 128 kbps
LANGUAGE: Japanese (no commentary)
CONTAINER: MP4
If you like to donate via paypal or BTC please send a PM.
Every $ helps to keep the site alive.We need donations to fund our server costs so your contribution would mean a lot, no matter the amount you donate.
CARD:
Tag Team Match
MaxiMuM (Dragon Kid & Jason Lee) vs. Don Fujii & Ryo Saito
Tag Team Match
Misterioso Jr. & Mondai Ryu vs. Shachihoko BOY & YASSHI
Singles Match
Gamma vs. Yasushi Kanda
Tag Team Match
Mochizuki Dojo (Masaaki Mochizuki & Shun Skywalker) vs. Tribe Vanguard (Kagetora & U-T)
Tag Team Match
R.E.D. (PAC & Takashi Yoshida) vs. Tribe Vanguard (KAI & YAMATO)
Ashiyanikki Cup Six Man Tag Team Tournament Final Three Way Elimination Match
MaxiMuM (Kaito Ishida, Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi) vs. Natural Vibes (Genki Horiguchi, Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka) vs. R.E.D. (Ben-K, Big R Shimizu & Eita)
DATE: 2019.01.27
LOCATION: Kobe, Hyogo, Japan
ARENA: Kobe Sambo Hall
RUNTIME: 2h 33m 6s
VIDEO: h264 | 1695 kbps | 1280x720 px | 30 fps
AUDIO: AAC | 128 kbps
LANGUAGE: Japanese (no commentary)
CONTAINER: MP4
If you like to donate via paypal or BTC please send a PM.
Every $ helps to keep the site alive.We need donations to fund our server costs so your contribution would mean a lot, no matter the amount you donate.
CARD:
Eight Man Tag Team Match
Mochizuki Dojo (Masaaki Mochizuki, Hyo Watanabe, Yuki Yoshioka & Kota Minoura) vs. Gamma, K-ness., Mondai Ryu & Hiroshi Yamato
Tag Team Match
Tribe Vanguard (Kagetora & KAI) vs. R.E.D. (Yasushi Kanda & KAZMA SAKAMOTO)
Singles Match
U-T vs. Takashi Yoshida
Dragon Gate 20th Anniversary Commemoration Special Match Vol. 2: Toryumon Japan vs. T2P Eight Man Tag Team Match
Don Fujii, Genki Horiguchi, Susumu Yokosuka & Ryo Saito vs. YOSSINO, YASSINI, Shachihoko Machine #2 & Toru Owashi
Special Singles Match
Ben-K vs. Shun Skywalker
Six Man Tag Team Match
R.E.D. (PAC, Eita & Big R Shimizu) vs. MaxiMuM (Dragon Kid, Jason Lee & Kaito Ishida)
Three Way Singles Match
Naruki Doi vs. YAMATO vs. Kzy
DATE: 2019.02.05
LOCATION: Tokyo, Japan
ARENA: Korakuen Hall
RUNTIME: 3h 42m 24s
VIDEO: h264 | 2027 kbps | 1280x720 px | 29.97 fps
AUDIO: AAC | 192 kbps
LANGUAGE: Japanese
CONTAINER: MP4
If you like to donate via paypal or BTC please send a PM.
Every $ helps to keep the site alive.We need donations to fund our server costs so your contribution would mean a lot, no matter the amount you donate.
CARD:
Eight Man Tag Team Match
Dragon Dia, Jason Lee, Kaito Ishida & Shachihoko BOY vs. Gamma, K-ness, Mondai Ryu & YASSHI
Singles Match
Don Fujii vs. Stalker Ichikawa
Three Way Singles Match
Kagetora vs. Shun Skywalker vs. Yasushi Kanda
Six Man Tag Team Match
Mochizuki Dojo (Hyo Watanabe, Kota Minoura & Yuki Yoshioka) vs. R.E.D. (Eita, KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Takashi Yoshida)
Tag Team Match
Big Ben (Ben-K & Big R Shimizu) vs. Tribe Vanguard (KAI & U-T)
Eight Man Tag Team Match
MaxiMuM (Dragon Kid & Masato Yoshino), Genki Horiguchi & YAMATO vs. Masaaki Mochizuki, Naruki Doi, Ryo Saito & Susumu Yokosuka
Open The Dream Gate Title Match
PAC (c) vs. Kzy
DATE: 2019.02.10
LOCATION: Hakata, Fukuoka, Japan
ARENA: Hakata Starlanes
RUNTIME: 3h 18m 19s
VIDEO: h264 | 1701 kbps | 1280x720 px | 30 fps
AUDIO: AAC | 128 kbps
LANGUAGE: Japanese (no commentary)
CONTAINER: MP4
If you like to donate via paypal or BTC please send a PM.
Every $ helps to keep the site alive.We need donations to fund our server costs so your contribution would mean a lot, no matter the amount you donate.
Six Man Tag Team Match
Mochizuki Dojo (Masaaki Mochizuki & Kota Minoura) & Dragon Dia vs. Natural Vibes (Kzy, Susumu Yokosuka & YASSHI)
Tag Team Match
Don Fujii & Gamma vs. Genki Horiguchi & Ryo Saito
Singles Match
Jason Lee vs. Shun Skywalker
Eight Man Tag Team Match
R.E.D. (Ben-K, Big R Shimizu, Eita & PAC) vs. Tribe Vanguard (Kagetora, KAI, U-T & YAMATO)
Open The Brave Gate Title Match
Dragon Kid (c) vs. K-ness
Open The Triangle Gate Title Match
R.E.D. (KAZMA SAKAMOTO, Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda) (c) vs. MaxiMuM (Kaito Ishida, Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi)
If you like to donate via paypal or BTC please send a PM.
Every $ helps to keep the site alive.We need donations to fund our server costs so your contribution would mean a lot, no matter the amount you donate.
CARD:
Ten Man Tag Team Match
Dragon Dia, Jason Lee & Mochizuki Dojo (Kota Minoura, Shun Skywalker & Yuki Yoshioka) vs. Hiroshi Yamato, K-ness, Mondai Ryu, Ryo Saito & Shachihoko BOY
Tag Team Match
Mochizuki Dojo (Hyo Watanabe & Masaaki Mochizuki) vs. R.E.D. (KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Yasushi Kanda)
Six Man Tag Team Match
Natural Vibes (Genki Horiguchi, Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka) vs. Strong Machine F, Strong Machine G & Strong Machine J (w/KY Wakamatsu)
MaxiMuM Steel Cage Representative Decision Tag Team Match
MaxiMuM (Dragon Kid & Naruki Doi) vs. MaxiMuM (Kaito Ishida & Masato Yoshino)
R.E.D. Steel Cage Representative Decision Tag Team Match
Big Ben (Ben-K & Big R Shimizu) vs. R.E.D. (Eita & Takashi Yoshida)
Dragon Gate 20th Anniversary Commemoration Match Vol. 4 & Yosuke Santa Maria Comeback Ten Man Tag Team Match
"Secret Weapon", Shuji Kondo, Takuya Sugawara, Toru Owashi & YASSHI vs. Tribe Vanguard (Kagetora, KAI, U-T, YAMATO & Yosuke Santa Maria)
DATE: 2019.04.10
LOCATION: Tokyo, Japan
ARENA: Korakuen Hall
RUNTIME: 2h 59m 35s
VIDEO: h264 | 1998 kbps | 1280x720 px | 30 fps
AUDIO: AAC | 128 kbps
LANGUAGE: Japanese
CONTAINER: MP4
If you like to donate via paypal or BTC please send a PM.
Every $ helps to keep the site alive.We need donations to fund our server costs so your contribution would mean a lot, no matter the amount you donate.
CARD:
Eight Man Tag Team Match
Dragon Dia, Jason Lee, Keisuke Okuda & Yuki Yoshioka vs. Natural Vibes (Genki Horiguchi, Punch Tominaga & YASSHI) & Mondai Ryu
Tag Team Match
K-ness & Ryo Saito vs. Shachihoko BOY & Stalker Ichikawa
Tag Team Match
MaxiMuM (Kaito Ishida & Masato Yoshino) vs. R.E.D. (Ben-K & Eita)
Six Man Tag Team Match
Strong Machine F, Strong Machine G & Strong Machine J vs. Tribe Vanguard (Kagetora, KAI & Yosuke Santa Maria)
Open The Brave Gate Title Match
Susumu Yokosuka (c) vs. U-T
Open The Triangle Gate Title Match
R.E.D. (KAZMA SAKAMOTO, Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda) (c) vs. Mochizuki Dojo (Hyo Watanabe, Kota Minoura & Masaaki Mochizuki)
Open The Dream Gate Title Match
PAC (c) vs. Dragon Kid
Unit Bonds Steel Cage Survival Five Way Match
Kzy vs. YAMATO vs. Shun Skywalker vs. Naruki Doi vs. Big R Shimizu
If you like to donate via paypal or BTC please send a PM.
Every $ helps to keep the site alive.We need donations to fund our server costs so your contribution would mean a lot, no matter the amount you donate.